logotipo Federação Brasileira de Bridge


Seleção Quadras 2017
João Alberto Dib
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma
Pablo Ravenna
Rafael Dias
Ricardo Sabbag

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
Jeovani Salomão
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
Mauricio Machado
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros


Seleção Quadras 2016
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Thiago Pennafort

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
João Alberto Dib
José Nader
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma
Pablo Ravenna

3/4º(GM) Diego Brenner
3/4º(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
3/4º(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
3/4º(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
3/4º(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
3/4º(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
3/4º(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo
3/4º Rafael Dias
3/4º Renato Ilíbio Fernandes
3/4º(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha


Seleção Quadras 2015
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Jeovani Salomão
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira

Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
Fernando Teixeira
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
Luis Antonio Espirito Santo Palmeira
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Raul Costa Filho
Roberto Chagas de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
Thiago Pennafort
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade


Seleção Quadras 2014
Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Jeovani Salomão
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
Raul Costa Filho
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira

Isabella Vargas de Andrade
Leda Dulce Forte Pain
Paula David
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello

Fernando Luiz Cysneiros
Francisco de Assis Chagas de Mello e Silva
Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Luis Antonio Espirito Santo Palmeira
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros


Seleção Quadras 2013
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
Ricardo Sabbag
Yuki Hamilton Kabe

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

Antonio Armando Marchioni
(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira

Clódio Pereira de Almeida
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Fabio Forjaz
(M) Fabio Sampaio
João Alberto Dib
José Nader
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma
Marina Rabioglio Amaral
Mauro Moreira
Pedro Mandelot
Renato Barros

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(GM) Diego Brenner
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Mauricio Machado
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha


Seleção Quadras 2012
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
Sergio Rodrigues

Fabio Forjaz
(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Gabriele Tusa
José Nader
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(GM) Diego Brenner
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Marcello Nadalutti La Rovere
Mauricio Machado

Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
(M) Fabio Sampaio
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Marina Rabioglio Amaral
Mauro Moreira
Pedro Mandelot

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Eduardo Felix de Souza
Jeovani Salomão
José Marcos Paiva
Osmar Serafini Jr
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

Antonio Armando Marchioni
(M) Claudio Sampaio
Damiao Coutinho Paes
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Luis Henrique Vidigal
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

Ary de Siqueira Nogueira
Bruno Furlan
Daniel Castro
Renato Barros
Sandro Beretta
Yuki Hamilton Kabe


Seleção Quadras 2011
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

Eduardo Felix de Souza
Jeovani Salomão
José Marcos Paiva
Raul Costa Filho
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Fernando Luiz Cysneiros
Francisco de Assis Chagas de Mello e Silva
Paula David
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello

Ana Carolina Vidigal
Eduardo Martins
Graça Poncioni
Maria Luiza Pennafort Brazão
Orlando Correa Neto
Paulo Oliveira Costa


Seleção Quadras 2010
(GM) João Paulo Campos

(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

José Nader
Mauro Moreira
Sergio Rodrigues
Yuki Hamilton Kabe

Eduardo Baptista Vianna
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Jeovani Salomão
José Marcos Paiva
Raul Costa Filho
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho

Clódio Pereira de Almeida
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Pedro Mandelot
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto
Tarcisio Ferreira Araújo

Fernando Luiz Cysneiros
Francisco de Assis Chagas de Mello e Silva
Graça Poncioni
Luis Antonio Espirito Santo Palmeira
Orlando Correa Neto


Seleção Quadras 2009
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Gabriele Tusa
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Eduardo Felix de Souza
Jeovani Salomão
José Marcos Paiva
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
Raul Costa Filho

Carlos Nabil Ghobril
João Alberto Dib
José Eduardo Campos
José Nader
Mauro Moreira
Yuki Hamilton Kabe

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Clódio Pereira de Almeida
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto

(M) Fabio Sampaio
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Kazuo Fujihira
Pedro Mandelot
Ralf Chalom
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto


Seleção Quadras 2008
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

Eduardo Felix de Souza
Jeovani Salomão
(GM) João Paulo Campos
José Marcos Paiva
Raul Costa Filho
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Leão M. de Carvalho
(M) Marcos Toma
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca

(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho

Gabriele Tusa
Kazuo Fujihira
Mauro Moreira
Ralf Chalom
Reinaldo Catalano
Ricardo Sabbag

Albert Hahn
Fernando Teixeira
João Haddad
Paulo Sampaio
Sergio Rodrigues

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
José Nader

João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
João Mauro Nicolleti
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Pedro Mandelot
Roberto Sasson
Sandro Beretta

Bernardo Simões Correa
Felipe de Souza Camargo
Giordano Gabardo Schmidt
Marcello Nadalutti La Rovere


Seleção Quadras 2007
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
Eduardo Baptista Vianna
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Gabriele Tusa
Leão M. de Carvalho
Manoel Peirão Neto
(M) Marcos Toma
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Andras Vasarhely
(GM) João Paulo Campos
José Nader
Kazuo Fujihira
Mauro Moreira
Ralf Chalom

Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
Jeovani Salomão
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
(M) Serge Apoteker
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Isabella Vargas de Andrade
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Juliana Pacheco de Oliveira
Leda Dulce Forte Pain
Lúcia Maria Bueno Doria
Paula David
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello

Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Mauricio Machado

Antônio Roberto Mendes Barberá
Francisco de Assis Chagas de Mello e Silva
Graça Poncioni
Luis Antonio Espirito Santo Palmeira
Ramon Fitó


Seleção Quadras 2006
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(M) Marcos Toma
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Andras Vasarhely
(M) Claudio Sampaio
Iris Vasarhely
João Alberto Dib
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo

(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
Manoel Peirão Neto
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
José Nader
Mauro Moreira
Ralf Chalom

Antônio Roberto Mendes Barberá
Fernando Luiz Cysneiros
Francisco de Assis Chagas de Mello e Silva
Luis Antonio Espirito Santo Palmeira
Marcio Baum di Domenico
(M) Serge Apoteker

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
Flávio Machado Moreira
Guilherme Botelho Guimarães
Jeovani Salomão
João Carlos Muller
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
José Marcos Paiva
Kazuo Fujihira
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
Osmar Serafini Jr
Pedro Mandelot
Ramon Fitó
Roberto Chagas de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Mauricio Machado
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto


Seleção Quadras 2005
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

João Alberto Dib
(GM) João Paulo Campos
José Nader
(M) Marcos Toma
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
Mauro Moreira

(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros

(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Carlos Nabil Ghobril
José Eduardo Campos
Kazuo Fujihira
Paulo Sampaio
Reinaldo Catalano

(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo
Ralf Chalom
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
Antonio Armando Marchioni
(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho

Jeovani Salomão
José Marcos Paiva
Osmar Serafini Jr
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Antônio Roberto Mendes Barberá
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Emilio Lèbre La Rovere
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Pedro Mandelot

Albert Hahn
Andras Vasarhely
Anita Silvia Pollak
Hany Saied Aly
João Mauro Nicolleti
Yuki Hamilton Kabe


Seleção Quadras 2004
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(M) Marcos Toma
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

João Alberto Dib
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Ralf Chalom
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo

Alexandre de Castro
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Mauricio Machado
Pedro Mandelot

Carlos Nabil Ghobril
(M) Fabio Sampaio
Leão M. de Carvalho
Paulo Sampaio
Reinaldo Catalano

Antonio Armando Marchioni
Eduardo Felix de Souza
Eugenio Fernandes
Felipe Marchioni
Gilberto Milos
Italo Bovo
Jeovani Salomão
Jorge Yamagushi
José Marcos Paiva
Sergio Rodrigues
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
Gabriele Tusa
José Nader
Kazuo Fujihira
Mauro Moreira
Roberto Chagas de Assumpção

Alderico Pinheiro de Campos
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
Paulo Terlizzi
Tarcisio Ferreira Araújo


Seleção Quadras 2003
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

João Alberto Dib
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(M) Marcos Toma
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Manoel Peirão Neto

(M) Fabio Sampaio
Paulo Sampaio
Reinaldo Catalano
Sergio Rodrigues

Alexandre de Castro
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
José Marcos Paiva
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Mauricio Machado
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Paulo Terlizzi
Pedro Mandelot
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Tarcisio Ferreira Araújo

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Eduardo Felix de Souza
Jeovani Salomão
Osmar Serafini Jr
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade


Seleção Quadras 2002
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Manoel Peirão Neto
Mauro Moreira
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
Claudio Cezar de Andrade

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
Alexandre de Castro
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Damiao Coutinho Paes
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
Jeovani Salomão
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
José Nader
Jose Paulo de Sanctis
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
(M) Marcos Toma
Mauricio Machado
Osmar Serafini Jr
Paulo Terlizzi
Pedro Mandelot
Ralf Chalom
Roberto Chagas de Assumpção
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Tarcisio Ferreira Araújo
Waldemiro Soares de Andrade


Seleção Quadras 2001
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

Carlos Nabil Ghobril
José Eduardo Campos
Mauro Moreira

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Antonio Armando Marchioni
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
João Alberto Dib
(M) Marcos Toma

Adriano von Pfuhl Rodrigues
(M) Alcio Camara Maia
Jacob Gil
José Marcos Paiva
José Nader
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
Osmar Serafini Jr
Paulo Ariosto de Moraes
Ralf Chalom
(M) Roberto Bello Barbosa de Oliveira


Seleção Quadras 2000
(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Alexandre de Castro
Jacob Gil
João Alberto Dib
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
(M) Marcos Toma
Mauricio Machado
Mauro Moreira
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo
Ralf Chalom

Carlos Nabil Ghobril
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
José Eduardo Campos
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
Paulo Breves Stefani
Paulo Sampaio
Pedro Mandelot
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
Reinaldo Catalano
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa


Seleção Quadras 1999
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral

(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Fabio Sampaio
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Alexandre de Castro
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Mauricio Machado
Mauro Moreira
Roberto Chagas de Assumpção
Sergio Rodrigues


Seleção Quadras 1998
(GM) João Paulo Campos

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Mauricio Machado

(GM) Diego Brenner
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
Fidel A. Serradel
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
Alexandre de Castro
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros
Pedro Rodrigues Ceglia
Ramon Fitó
Ronaldo Uchoa
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto


Seleção Quadras 1997
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz

(GM) João Paulo Campos

(GM) Diego Brenner
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(M) Fabio Sampaio
(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Jorge Yamagushi
(M) Marcos Toma
Mauro Moreira
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
Paulo Sampaio
Pedro Mandelot
Stephan Bilinski
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira
Tarcísio Lima

João Carlos Muller
José Nader
Octavio Pinto Guimarães Filho
Pedro Rodrigues Ceglia
(M) Serge Apoteker
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa
Tarciso Fortes


Seleção Quadras 1996
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Carlos Nabil Ghobril
(GM) Diego Brenner
João Alberto Dib
Pedro Rodrigues Ceglia

Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros


Seleção Quadras 1995
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello
José Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
(M) Paulo Roberto Hall Brum de Barros
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros
Ronaldo Uchoa
Sérgio Roberto Hall Brum de Barros

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

José Roberto Maria Filippone
(M) Serge Apoteker

(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
(M) Federico Alfredo Kladt Kladt
Flávio Machado Moreira
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
(M) Marcos Toma
Mauricio Machado
Mauro Moreira
Pedro Mandelot
Tarciso Fortes

Alexandre de Castro
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Mario Pedreira de Freitas
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau
(M) Rafael Amoedo Amoedo


Seleção Quadras 1994
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
(M) Ronaldo Avelino
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
Alexandre de Castro
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha


Seleção Quadras 1993
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Antonio Armando Marchioni
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(M) Fabio Sampaio
Jose Paulo de Sanctis
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

José Emílio Neves


Seleção Quadras 1992
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz

(M) Fabio Sampaio
Jose Paulo de Sanctis
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas

(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

João Alberto Dib
(GM) João Paulo Campos
Jorge Yamagushi
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
Paulo Sampaio
Tarciso Fortes

Claudio Cezar de Andrade
José Emílio Neves
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Ronaldo Uchoa

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Alexandre Misk
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
João de Deus Vaz da Silva Neto
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
Luiz Ronaldo de Oliveira Lima
Pedro Mandelot
(M) Ronaldo Avelino
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello


Seleção Quadras 1991
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) João Paulo Campos
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo

(M) Fabio Sampaio
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Tarcísio Lima


Seleção Quadras 1990
(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(M) Ronaldo Avelino
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(GM) João Paulo Campos
Kazuo Fujihira
(GM) Mauricio Figueiredo
Paulo Sampaio

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

Alexandre de Castro
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Elloy Ballesteros
Henri Ilja Friedlaender

(M) Claudio Sampaio
Jorge Yamagushi
(GM) Miguel Villas Boas
Otavio Mirabeau
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes

Antonio Armando Marchioni
(M) Guilherme Monteiro Junqueira Filho
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira
Tarcísio Lima


Seleção Quadras 1989
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Ronaldo Avelino


Seleção Quadras 1988
(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
Heleno Junqueira
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
Flávio Machado Moreira
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz

(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Luiz Antonio Veiga de Azevedo
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Jorge Yamagushi
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
Ralf Chalom
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha

(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Fabio Sampaio
Octavio Gabizo de Faria
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello

Alexandre Misk
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Damiao Coutinho Paes
Elisabeth Murtinho
Elloy Ballesteros
Erik Reessink
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Jose Paulo de Sanctis
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
Mauricio Machado
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau
Ronaldo Uchoa
(M) Serge Apoteker


Seleção Quadras 1987
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Luiz Antonio Veiga de Azevedo
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

(M) Claudio Sampaio
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Fabio Sampaio
Jorge Yamagushi
Jose Paulo de Sanctis

Damiao Coutinho Paes
Elloy Ballesteros
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Luis Henrique Mundim Ribeiro
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
Antonio Soares
Gilda Leal
Horácio Passos de Oliveira
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Luis Carlos Proto
Luis Eduardo Yurgel
Ronaldo Uchoa
(M) Serge Apoteker


Seleção Quadras 1986
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Luiz Antonio Veiga de Azevedo
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Kazuo Fujihira
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
(M) Sergio Fonseca de Souza Aranha
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Amilcar Armando Vidigal Botelho de Magalhães
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
José Roberto Maria Filippone
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
Ronaldo Uchoa
(M) Serge Apoteker
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

Almir E. Costa
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello
João Machado Moura
Octavio Gabizo de Faria
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros
Ramon Fitó

Erik Reessink
Jacob Gil
João Carlos Muller
Lúcia Gil
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Noemia Castello Branco
Otavio Mirabeau
Ralf Chalom
Renato Ilíbio Fernandes
Stephan Bilinski
Tarcísio Lima


Seleção Quadras 1985
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

Erik Reessink
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau


Seleção Quadras 1984
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(M) Ronaldo Avelino
Sylvia de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
Almir E. Costa
Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
Claudio Cezar de Andrade
Damiao Coutinho Paes
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
João Machado Moura
Octavio Gabizo de Faria
Paulo Terlizzi
Ramon Fitó
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Erik Reessink
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau


Seleção Quadras 1983
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk

Elloy Ballesteros
Henri Ilja Friedlaender

(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave

(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa


Seleção Quadras 1982
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Alexandre Guimarães Misk
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha
(M) Ronaldo Avelino
(M) Serge Apoteker

Alexandre Misk
Elloy Ballesteros
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Horácio Passos de Oliveira
Jacob Gil
João Carlos Muller
Kazuo Fujihira
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
Octavio Gabizo de Faria
Paulo Terlizzi

Erik Reessink
Mario Pedreira de Freitas
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Otavio Mirabeau
Paulo Breves Stefani
Paulo Sampaio
Reinaldo Catalano


Seleção Quadras 1981
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos

(M) Eros Amaral
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa


Seleção Quadras 1980
(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
Luiz Paulo Santos Coelho da Rocha

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
(M) Eduardo S.N.Barcellos
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto


Seleção Quadras 1979
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
Luiz Antonio Veiga de Azevedo
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto

Agota Mandelot
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
Heloisa Maria de Siqueira Nogueira
Pedro Mandelot
Ramon Fitó
(M) Ronaldo Avelino


Seleção Quadras 1978
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Luiz Fernando Escobar Amaral
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(M) Milton Luiz Aloi
Paulo Sampaio
Reinaldo Catalano

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello


Seleção Quadras 1977
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
Heleno Junqueira
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco

(M) Alcio Camara Maia

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
João Machado Moura
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto


Seleção Quadras 1976
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

Almir E. Costa
Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello
Ramon Fitó
(GM) Ricardo de Souza Janz

(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

Luiz Antonio Veiga de Azevedo
(M) Luiz Carlos Fetter
(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto


Seleção Quadras 1975
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho

Antonio Luiz Algayer Mendonça
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho


Seleção Quadras 1974
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(M) Paulo Plínio Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Eros Amaral
Tibor Kennedy


Seleção Quadras 1973
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
Agota Mandelot
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
Pedro Mandelot
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
José Emílio Neves
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros

Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello
Ramon Fitó
(M) Ronaldo Avelino

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(GM) Marcelo Amaral
(M) Nelson Martins Ferreira
(M) Paulo Plínio Barros
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

João Carlos Muller
Octavio Gabizo de Faria

Elisabeth Murtinho
Fabio Forjaz
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Lia Beatriz Penna Besouro Cintra

Rosa de Almeida Rego Figueira de Mello


Seleção Quadras 1972
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(M) Eros Amaral
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira

Alexandre Misk
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Octavio Gabizo de Faria

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
Heloisa Maria de Siqueira Nogueira
José Emílio Neves
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa


Seleção Quadras 1971
(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
Octavio Gabizo de Faria

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

Henri Ilja Friedlaender
Lia Beatriz Penna Besouro Cintra
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros

Gustavo Ricardo Figueira de Mello
Paulo Breves Stefani
(M) Paulo Plínio Barros
Paulo Sampaio
Stephan Bilinski
Tibor Kennedy


Seleção Quadras 1970
(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(M) Eros Amaral
Tibor Kennedy

(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
Stephan Bilinski

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
Heloisa Maria de Siqueira Nogueira
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Octavio Gabizo de Faria
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros
Pedro Mandelot
(GM) Sergio Marinho Barbosa


Seleção Quadras 1969
(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(M) Paulo Plínio Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
Octavio Gabizo de Faria

(M) Ernesto D`Orsi
(M) Eros Amaral
Tibor Kennedy

Alexandre Misk
Henri Ilja Friedlaender
José Roberto Maria Filippone
Paulo Sérgio Brum De Barros


Seleção Quadras 1968
(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Marcelo de Lima Castello Branco
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(M) Alcio Camara Maia
(GM) Carlos Roberto de Sicsú Camacho
(GM) Roberto Martiniano Figueira de Mello

(M) Eros Amaral
(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira
Octavio Gabizo de Faria


Seleção Quadras 1967
(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Pedro Paulo de Lima Castello Branco

Alexandre Misk
(M) Eros Amaral
(M) Paulo Plínio Barros
(GM) Pedro Paulo Puglisi de Assumpção

(GM) Christiano Guimarães Fonseca
Octavio Gabizo de Faria


Seleção Quadras 1966
(M) Eros Amaral
Heleno Junqueira
(M) Paulo Plínio Barros
(M) Synésio Martins Ferreira

(GM) Adelstano Porto d’Ave
(GM) Gabriel Pinheiro Chagas Filho
(GM) Jose Barbosa de Oliveira

(GM) Gabino Besouro Cintra Filho

(M) Sérgio Marques Peixoto